browser icon
You are using an insecure version of your web browser. Please update your browser!
Using an outdated browser makes your computer unsafe. For a safer, faster, more enjoyable user experience, please update your browser today or try a newer browser.

Spring Master League – Lambda Division

Posted by on April 3, 2015

Lambda Λ Division

———-

Stephan “Duck” Kemper – Glorious Khadoran Empire

Koldun Kommander Zerkova – 6
Objective – Arcane Wonder
–    Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker – 2
–    Kodiak – 8
–    Torch – 10
–    Devastator – 9

Iron Fang Kovnik – 2
Iron Fang Kovnik – 2
Harlan Versh, Illuminated One – 2
Koldun Lord – 2
Man-O-War Shocktroopers (Max) – 9
Iron Fang Pikemen (Max) – 8
– Black Dragon Officer & Standard – 2

———-

The Old Witch of Khador – 3
Objective – Arcane Wonder
– Behemoth – 13

Koldun Lord – 2
Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist – 2
Doom Reavers – 6
– Greylord Escort – 2
Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters (Max) – 10
Kayazy Assassins (Max) – 8
– Kayazy Assassin Underboss – 2
Greylord Ternion – 4
Lady Aiyana & Master Holt – 4

———-

Kommander Zoktavir, The Butcher Unleashed – 4
Objective – Stockpile
– War Argus
– War Dog – 1
– Beast 09 – 11

Madelyn Corbeau, Ordic Courtesan – 2
Saxon Orrik – 2
Iron Fang Kovnik – 2
Widowmaker Marksman – 2
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution – 3
Orin Midwinter, Rogue Inquisitor – 2
Iron Fang Pikemen (Max) – 8
– Black Dragon Officer & Standard – 2
Kayazy Assassins – 8
– Kayazy Assassin Underboss – 2
Widowmakers – 4
Great Bears of Gallowswood – 5

———-

Chadd Laubacher – Circle Orboros

Krueger the Stormlord – 5
Objective – Bunker
– Argus Moonhound – 4
– Argus Moonhound – 4
– Woldwrath – 20

Blackclad Wayfarer – 2
Gallows Grove – 1
Gallows Grove – 1
Shifting Stones – 2
– Stone Keeper – 1
Druid Stoneward & Woldstalkers – 5
Druid Stoneward & Woldstalkers – 5
Druids of Orboros – 7
– Druid of Orboros Overseer – 2
Swamp Gobbers Bellows Crew – 1

———-

Cassius the Oathkeeper – 6
Objective – Effigy of Valor
– Wurmwood, Tree of Fate
– Gorax – 4
– Warpwolf Stalker – 10

Sacral Vault – 9
Gallows Grove – 1
Gallows Grove – 1
Gobber Tinker – 1
Shifting Stones – 2
– Stone Keeper – 1
Tharn Bloodtrackers (Max) – 8
– Nuala the Huntress – 2
Swamp Gobbers Bellows Crew – 1
Gatorman Bokor & Bog Trog Swamp Shamblers – 6
Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters (Max) – 10

———-

Mohsar the Desertwalker – 5
Objective – Effigy of Valor
– Gorax – 4
– Ghetorix – 11
– Megalith – 11

Alten Ashley – 2
Saxon Orrik – 2
Gallows Grove – 1
Shifting Stones – 2
– Stone Keeper – 1
Tharn Bloodtrackers (Max) – 8
Swamp Gobbers Bellows Crew – 1
Farrow Slaughterhousers – 6
Farrow Slaughterhousers – 6

———-

Andre Palacios – Legion of Everblight

Thagrosh The Messiah – 3
Objective – Fuel Cache
– Succubus – 2
– Shredder – 2
– Reak – 4
– Nephilim Bloodseer – 5
– Sycthean – 9
– Sycthean – 9
– Carnivean – 11

Blighted Legionnaires (Max) – 6
– Captain Farilor & Standard Bearer – 3
Blighted shepherd – 1
Blighted shepherd – 1

———-

Lylyth, Reckoning of Everblight – 5
Objective – Fuel Cache
– Succubus – 2
– Ravagore – 10
– Seraph – 8
– Shredder – 2
– Angelius – 9
– Angelius – 9
– Harrier – 2

Strider Deathstalker-2
Blighted shepherd – 1
Blighted shepherd – 1
Strider Rangers – 6
– Strider Officer & Musician – 3

Searyn, Omen of Everblight – 5
Objective – Fuel Cache
– Succubus – 2
– Carnivean – 11
– Zuriel – 10
– Angelius – 9
– Nephilim Bloodseer – 5
– Reak – 4
– Nephilim Protector – 5
– Naga Nightlurker – 5

Strider Deathstalker – 2
Blighted shepherd – 1
Blighted shepherd – 1

———-

Tyler Murdock – Glorious Khadoran Empire

Kommander Orsus Zoktavir – 6
Objective – Bunker
– War Dog – 1
– Conquest – 19

Fenris – 5
Doom Reavers – 5
Doom Reavers – 5
Doom Reavers – 5
Doom Reavers – 5
Doom Reavers – 5
Doom Reavers – 5

THEME: Mad Dogs of War – Tier 3

———-

Forward Kommander Sorscha – 6
Objective – Bunker
– Sylys Wyshnalyrr, The Seeker – 2
– Beast 09 – 11

Kovnik Jozef Grigorovich – 2
Gorman di Wulfe, Rogue Alchemist – 2
Saxon Orrik – 2
Reinholdt, Gobber Speculator – 1
Harlan Versh, Illuminated One – 2
Winter Guard Infantry (Max) – 6
– Rocketeer’s 3
– Winter Guard Officer & Standard – 2
Great Bears of Gallowswood – 5
Widowmakers – 4
Greylord Ternion – 4
Cylena Raefyll & Nyss Hunters (Max) – 10

———-

Kommander Zoktavir, The Butcher Unleashed – 4
Objective – Bunker
–    War Argus
–    Juggernaut – 7
–    Juggernaut – 7
–    Spriggan – 10

Ragman – 2
Eiryss, Angel of Retribution – 3
Raluk Moorclaw, the Ironmonger – 2
– Vanguard – 5
Iron Fang Kovnik – 2
Koldun Lord – 2
Iron Fang Pikemen (Max) – 8
– Black Dragon Officer & Standard – 2
Widowmakers – 4

Comments are closed.